24 juin 2009
3
24
/06
/juin
/2009
18:55
COMPAK SPORTING | ||||||||
Classement du Championnat de Ligue 20 & 21 JUIN 2009 BTC LA ROCHE-MOREY | ||||||||
SCRATCH | NOM / PRENOM | SERIE | Terrasse | Skeet 1 | Plaine | Skeet 2 | TOTAL | CLASSEMENT |
1 | POTHIER Philippe | S1 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 96 | OR (B.22) |
2 | BAUDREY Alexandre | S1 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 96 | ARGENT (B.21) |
DURY Jean-Pierre | S1 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 83 | BRONZE | |
ORAIN Nicolas | S1 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 81 | ||
3 | GIMENO Bruno | S2 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 93 | OR |
BRUBACH Frédéric | S2 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 21 | 92 | ARGENT | |
POURCHET Jean-Yves | S2 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 89 | BRONZE | |
CREVOISIER Benoît | S2 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 16 | 85 | ||
GUERITEE Alexandre | S2 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 85 | ||
DUPUIS William | S2 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 83 | ||
BAGUE Jean-Francis | S2 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 18 | 82 | ||
MALLER Francis | S2 | 16 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 63 | ||
BATTAULT Laurent | S3 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 18 | 88 | OR | |
BILLERY Dominique | S3 | 22 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 74 | ARGENT | |
MARECHAL Michel | S3 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 17 | 72 | BRONZE | |
LE FLOCH Christophe | S3 | 19 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 69 | ||
PRUDENT Pascal | S3 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 67 | ||
STEPHAN Nicolas | S3 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 61 | ||
TISSOT Romain | S4 | 19 | 16 | 22 | 14 | 71 | OR | |
COUVAL Joël | V | 24 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 90 | OR | |
POTHIER Michel | V | 24 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 89 | ARGENT | |
PRUDENT Marcel | V | 21 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 81 | BRONZE | |
LAZZERONI Alain | V | 20 | 22 | 23 | 15 | 80 | ||
AUBERTIN Gilbert | V | 22 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 78 | ||
FLUSIN André | S/V | 23 | 20 | 24 | 17 | 84 | OR | |
LEROY Claude | S/V | 22 | 20 | 22 | 14 | 78 | ARGENT | |
CUENOT André | S/V | 18 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 64 | BRONZE | |
CREVOISIER Aurore | D | 22 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 83 | OR | |
PRUDENT Céline | D | 22 | 16 | 24 | 18 | 80 | ARGENT | |
MUTELET Anne | D | 22 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 78 | BRONZE | |
PRUDENT Dominique | D | 19 | 19 | 23 | 15 | 76 | ||
VIATTE Catherine | D | 19 | 16 | 21 | 15 | 71 | ||
GARAIN Christine | Ju-F | 15 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 67 | OR | |
GARAIN Pierre | Ju-G | 22 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 88 | OR | |
DODU Kévin | Ju-G | 21 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 68 | ARGENT | |
BONNIN Maximilien | Ju-G | 11 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 45 | BRONZE | |
DODU Hervé | Ha-D | 21 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 61 | OR | |
EQUIPE 1 | BTC LA ROCHE-MOREY | |||||||
POTHIER Michel | ||||||||
COUVAL Joël | 278 | OR | ||||||
BRUBACH Frédéric | ||||||||
EQUIPE 2 | ASTUS TAVAUX | |||||||
DURY Jean-Pierre | ||||||||
GARAIN Pierre | 256 | ARGENT | ||||||
GUERITEE Alexandre | ||||||||
EQUIPE 3 | TS MONTGESOYE | |||||||
BATTAULT Laurent | ||||||||
CUENOT André | 223 | BRONZE | ||||||
TISSOT Romain |